2022-2023 FK34-KALENDAR

2022-2023 FK34-KALENDAR

2 - 1
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 1928 Jasenie — FK 34 BRUSNO

2 - 1
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Sokol Braväcovo

0 - 0
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Strojár Krupina — FK 34 BRUSNO

17 - 0
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Strojár Krupina — FK 34 BRUSNO

1 - 1
7.liga
2022/2023

TJ Družstevník Strelníky — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

ORANJES Zvolen — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

ORANJES Zvolen — FK 34 BRUSNO

12:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

ŠK Badín — FK 34 BRUSNO

2 - 1
7.liga
2022/2023

ŠK Heľpa — FK 34 BRUSNO

5 - 1
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B — FK 34 BRUSNO

6 - 0
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B — FK 34 BRUSNO

1 - 6
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

0 - 4
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

5 - 2
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač — FK 34 BRUSNO

3 - 1
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky

4 - 1
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Detva — FK 34 BRUSNO

17 - 0
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Detva — FK 34 BRUSNO

1 - 5
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Spartak Hriňová

1 - 1
7.liga
2022/2023

TJ ŠK Hronec — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Detva

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Žarnovica

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Žarnovica

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

MFK Detva — FK 34 BRUSNO

12:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Slovan Malachov

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Selce

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Dukla BB-B — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Dukla BB-B — FK 34 BRUSNO

15:00
7.liga
2022/2023

TJ Slovan Michalová — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Nová Baňa

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Nová Baňa

10:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B — FK 34 BRUSNO

14:30
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Baník Ľubietová

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

TJ Slovan Dudince — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

TJ Slovan Dudince — FK 34 BRUSNO

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ŠK Heľpa

14:30
7.liga
2022/2023

TJ Tatran Čierny Balog — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Brezno

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Brezno

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ŠK Badín

14:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Podkonice B

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

ŠK Prameň Kováčová — FK 34 BRUSNO

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač

14:00
7.liga
2022/2023

OFK Slovan Valaská — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

ŠK Prameň Kováčová — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Družstevník Senohrad

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Družstevník Senohrad

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

MFK Spartak Hriňová — FK 34 BRUSNO

14:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Slovan Beňuš

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B

15:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK 1928 Jasenie

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK Selce — FK 34 BRUSNO

15:30
7.liga
2022/2023

FK Sokol Braväcovo — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Strojár Krupina

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Strojár Krupina

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B

15:30
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Družstevník Strelníky

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ORANJES Zvolen

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ORANJES Zvolen

14:00
U19-IV.liga Stred B
2022/2023

ŠK Heľpa — FK 34 BRUSNO

16:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ŠK Heľpa

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica — FK 34 BRUSNO

16:00
7.liga
2022/2023

ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Detva

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Detva

16:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ ŠK Hronec

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Žarnovica — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Žarnovica — FK 34 BRUSNO

16:30
7.liga
2022/2023

TJ Slovan Malachov — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Dukla BB-B

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Dukla BB-B

16:30
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Slovan Michalová

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Nová Baňa — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Nová Baňa — FK 34 BRUSNO

17:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK Baník Ľubietová — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Slovan Dudince

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Slovan Dudince

17:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Tatran Čierny Balog

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Brezno — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Brezno — FK 34 BRUSNO

17:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK Podkonice B — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ŠK Prameň Kováčová

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ŠK Prameň Kováčová

17:00
7.liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — OFK Slovan Valaská

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

TJ Družstevník Senohrad — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:30
7.liga
2022/2023

TJ Slovan Beňuš — FK 34 BRUSNO

11:45
U13-II. liga
2022/2023

TJ Družstevník Senohrad — FK 34 BRUSNO