2022-2023 U15 – II.Liga skupina „C“

2022 / 2023  STARŠÍ ŽIACI – U15
II. Liga skupina „C“

Fotografia : (jeseň 2022)

 

Hráči :
Lukáš Hamza, Matúš Chromek, Simon Krenn, Tomáš Daučík, Andreas Valach, Michal Chromek, Marek Mlynárčik, Tobias Padúch, Kristián Jahoda, Ján Chromek, Kristián Pavlovský, Lukáš Macák, Ariano Cipriani, Samuel Šebeš

  Tréner :
xxx

ROZPIS ZÁPASOV A VÝSLEDKY :

2022-2023 U15 – II.liga skupina C

0 - 0
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Strojár Krupina — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

ORANJES Zvolen — FK 34 BRUSNO

5 - 1
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B — FK 34 BRUSNO

1 - 6
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica

4 - 1
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Detva — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Žarnovica

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Dukla BB-B — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Nová Baňa

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

TJ Slovan Dudince — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — FK Brezno

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

ŠK Prameň Kováčová — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Družstevník Senohrad

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — RSC HAMSIK Academy BB – B

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Strojár Krupina

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ORANJES Zvolen

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Detva

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Žarnovica — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — MFK Dukla BB-B

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

MFK Nová Baňa — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — TJ Slovan Dudince

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK Brezno — FK 34 BRUSNO

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

FK 34 BRUSNO — ŠK Prameň Kováčová

10:00
U15-II. liga
2022/2023

TJ Družstevník Senohrad — FK 34 BRUSNO