2018-2019 IV.liga „C“ U19

2018-2019 – DORAST
IV. liga skupina „C“ – U19

HRÁČI : T.Kováčik, R.Sojak, M.Hirka, M.Bráz, A.Weisenbacher, M.Lacko, R.Kessel, M.Lauko, F.Medvec, T.Ivanič, M.Blaško, S.Dlhoš, J.Rosík, Ch.Slabecius, D.Ďuriančík, A.Martinec, M.Ondra, M.Hanuska, P.Kobzoš, K.Laco, J.Koreň, P.Petrík, D.Demeter  Od starších žiakov :  J.Chromek, S.Strýček, M.Oravec
TRÉNER : P.Lihan

Konečná tabuľka :
Zápasy a výsledky :

ZÁPASY A VÝSLEDKY

Kalendár zápasov – Dorast U19

DátumKlubyVýsledky
FK 34 BRUSNO
OŠK Lutila
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Heľpa
TJ Prestavlky
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Hrochoť
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Družstevník Očová
TJ Slovan Dudince
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK Šalková
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
MFK Žarnovica
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
FK 34 BRUSNO
OŠK Lutila
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Heľpa
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Prestavlky
ŠK Hrochoť
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Družstevník Očová
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Slovan Dudince
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
FK Šalková
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
MFK Žarnovica
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
OŠK Lutila
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Družstevník Očová
ŠK Heľpa
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Hrochoť
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Družstevník Látky
FK 34 BRUSNO
MFK Žarnovica B
TJ PS Hliník N/Hronom
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Hrochoť
MFK Žarnovica B
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
OŠK Lutila
TJ Družstevník Očová
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
ŠK Heľpa
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ Družstevník Látky
FK 34 BRUSNO
FK 34 BRUSNO
TJ PS Hliník N/Hronom

NAŠI STRELCI

meno :gólov :
Kobzoš Peter10
Chromek Jakub6
Lauko Michal4
Demeter Dominik4
Petrík Peter3
Lacko Marek3
Ivanič Tomáš2
Hanuska Miroslav2
Kessel Richard2
Bráz Mátúš1
Ďuriančik Dominik1
Blaško Marek1
Medvec Filip1
Rácz Roland 1
Oravec Matúš1
Rosík Jarguš1